Elementary

Name of School Head of School Designation
I. Central – A Wilfredo B. Cañete District In-Charge
      1. Tangub City CS Roger A. Baril Principal I
      2. Baluc ES Joford B. Magante Teacher Incharge
      3. Katagan ES Juanilda L. Torres Head Teacher II
      4. Kimat ES Stephen F. Honculada Teacher Incharge
      5. Lumban ES Edgardo B. Malaubang Head Teacher II
      6. Sto. Niño ES Jelly A. Antipuesto Teacher Incharge
II. Central – B Titchie Nee F. Roloma District In-Charge
      1. Barangay Tres ES Margie E. Maglangit Head Teacher III
      2. Bongabong ES Grace C. Yway Head Teacher II
      3. Kauswagan ES Loromer T. Carpio Head Teacher II
      4. Polao IS Susan A. Libonfacil Principal I
      5. Sta. Cruz ES Nonito G. Banawan Principal I
      6. Bongabong NHS Joselito B. Rosalijos Head Teacher III
      7. Mayor Alfonso Tan HS Maristhel P. Gutang Head Teacher I
III. Central West – A Ma. Sherwin C. Alduheza District In-Charge
      1. Tangub City NHS Ma. Sherwin C. Alduheza OIC-Principal
IV. Central West – B Sherly C. Alivio District In-Charge
       1. Garang ES Ronald L. Lompayao Head Teacher II
       2. Labuyo ES Melchor A. Largo Head Teacher III
       3. Maquilao IS Judy Marie F. Cabrera Head Teacher III
       4. Prenza ES Roberta P. Singgit Head Teacher III
       5. San Apolinario ES Ritche S. Mendoza Principal I
V. North – A Eleazar B. Penonal District In-Charge
      1. Sta. Maria CS Marylyn C. Banawan Principal I
      2. Banglay ES Annabelle H. Conol Principal I
      3. Hoyohoy ES Eladia S. Fiel Head Teacher III
      4. Salimpuno ES Charence A. Yack Teacher Incharge
      5. Villaba ES Johny R. Candaleza Teacher Incharge
      6. Banglay NHS Beverlie F. Raagas Principal I
      7. Santa Maria NHS Christy P. Enoc Principal I
VI. North – B Nildie A. Malabosa District In-Charge
      1. Bitoon PS Roland S. Gomez Teacher Incharge
      2. Capalaran ES Prudencio T. Solis Head Teacher III
      3. Capalaran West ES Annalyn G. Quiap Head Teacher III
      4. Isidro D. Tan ES Segundo S. Datoy Principal I
      5. Maloro IS German C. Suminguit Jr. Principal I
      6. Manga ES Remilio P. Tano Head Teacher III
      7. Minsubong ES Ivy T. Lagat Head Teacher III
      8. Silanga ES Helen Z. Pacana Head Teacher III
      9. Tituron ES Christine M. Geralde Teacher Incharge
VII. South – A Jolito P. Vince District In-Charge
      1. Lorenzo Tan MCS Jose Glenn R. Payot Principal I
      2. Aquino ES Jomar L. Reyes Principal I
      3. Lorenzo Tan NHS Herlyn Q. Senarillos Principal I
      4. Bintana IS Delio A. Fuentes Head Teacher III
VIII. South – B Shieldon F. Honculada District In-Charge
      1. Bocator ES Nancy A. Lasmarias Head Teacher I
      2. Panalsalan ES Corazon B. Pueblas Head Teacher III
      3. Pangabuan Beach ES Arnold V. Cañas Head Teacher III
      4. Pangabuan IS Richel B. Ongcol Head Teacher III
      5. San Antonio ES Lemuel D. Burlat Teacher Incharge
      6. Taguite ES Fe T. Abella Teacher Incharge
      7. Vidasto Carillo ES Carlos F. Singgit Head Teacher III
      8. Caniangan NHS Evelyn B. Rodriguez Principal I
IX. Southwest – A District Incharge
       1. Sumirap CS Junnifer G. Gutang Principal I
       2. Balatacan ES Cristopher M. Troniado Teacher Incharge
       3. Balatacan Beach PS Arlyn U. Cuambot Teacher Incharge
       6. Guinabot ES Joseph H. Malalis Teacher Incharge
       7. San Vicente ES Naomie C. Torillo Head Teacher II
       8. Tugas ES Elizabeth A. Virtudazo Head Teacher III
       9. Sumirap NHS Warren J. Canolo Head Teacher II
X. Southwest – B Nilo F. Lumayot District In-Charge
       1. Guinalaban ES Honey Lee R. Tual  Teacher Incharge
       2. Kampit PS Melinda M. Lumpayao Teacher Incharge
       3. Matugnao ES Marlon C. Salvador Teacher Incharge
       4. Owayan ES Mayeth P. Remulta Teacher Incharge
       5. Paiton IS Benjamin D. Berenguel Jr. Head Teacher I
       6. Sicot ES James Michael M. Troniado Teacher Incharge
       7. Silangit ES Dorris D. Jornales Head Teacher III
       8. Simasay ES Christopher G. Macalisang Teacher Incharge
       9. Tumatyag PS Leah Fe T. Ordeniza Teacher Incharge
       10. Silangit NHS Dorothy P. Neri Principal I
       11. Simasay NHS Ligaya G. Cabalan Head Teacher I